Programma

DatumTijdThuisploeg UitploegSporthal
28 sep.19:30Hevo DS 3 - Salvora DS 4Hoogerheyne
1 okt.20:30Dynamo Tubbergen DS 2 - Salvora DS 1Sporthal De Vlaskoel
2 okt.11:00Hevo MC 3 - Salvora MC 1Hoogerheyne
2 okt.12:00WSV DS 1 - Salvora DS 3de Voorwaarts
2 okt.13:30Vrivo MA 1 - Salvora MA 1de Stamper
2 okt.15:30Hevo DS 2 - Salvora DS 2Hoogerheyne
6 okt.19:00Avior MB 3 - Salvora MB 1De Scheg
9 okt.9:00Hooiberg N5 1 - Salvora N5 2Tijenraan
9 okt.10:00Salvora N5 1 - Avior N5 3Hoogerheyne
9 okt.10:00Avior N5 2 - Salvora N5 3De Scheg
9 okt.10:00Salvora N5 2 - Avior N5 1Tijenraan
9 okt.11:00Voorwaarts N5 4 - Salvora N5 1Hoogerheyne
9 okt.11:00Salvora N5 3 - HVV N5 1De Scheg
9 okt.12:30Salvora MC 1 - Rivo Rijssen MC 3Tijenraan
9 okt.13:00Vocluma MC 1 - Salvora MC 2't Asspel
9 okt.14:30Salvora JC 1 - Bruvoc JC 1Tijenraan
9 okt.14:30Salvora MA 1 - SVH VC MA 1Tijenraan
9 okt.16:30Salvora DS 3 - SV Dynamo Apeldoorn DS 10Tijenraan
9 okt.16:30Salvora DS 4 - Bruvoc DS 3Tijenraan
9 okt.16:30Salvora MB 1 - Heeten Sportief MB 1Tijenraan
9 okt.19:00Salvora DS 1 - Harambee DS 1Tijenraan
13 okt.20:15GTH/Torpedo DS 1 - Salvora DS 3Dorpshuis Hoenderloo
15 okt.19:15Dros-Alterno DS 6 - Salvora DS 2Alternohal
15 okt.21:15A.B.S. DS 3 - Salvora DS 4De Uutvlog
16 okt.9:15Hevo MC 1 - Salvora MC 1Hoogerheyne
16 okt.13:00Hevo MA 1 - Salvora MA 1Hoogerheyne
16 okt.14:30Halley DS 2 - Salvora DS 1Koningin Beatrixhal
16 okt.16:00Hooiberg MB 1 - Salvora MB 1De Hooiberg
23 okt.9:30Rivo Rijssen MC 3 - Salvora MC 1Reggehal
23 okt.10:30Salvora JC 1 - Mintonette JC 2Tijenraan
23 okt.12:30Salvora MC 2 - SVH VC MC 3Tijenraan
29 okt.19:00Mintonette JC 1 - Salvora JC 1't Mossink
30 okt.9:00Hevo N5 1 - Salvora N5 1't Asspel
30 okt.9:00Hooiberg N5 1 - Salvora N5 2Hoogerheyne
30 okt.9:30Salvora N3 1 - Heeten Sportief N3 1Sporthal Heeten
30 okt.9:30Salvora N2 1 - Voorwaarts N3 3Sporthal Heeten
30 okt.10:00Voorwaarts N5 1 - Salvora N5 3De Scheg
30 okt.10:00Salvora N5 2 - Avior N5 1Hoogerheyne
30 okt.10:30Vocluma N3 1 - Salvora N3 1Sporthal Heeten
30 okt.11:00Salvora N2 1 - Hevo N3 1Sporthal Heeten
30 okt.11:00Salvora N5 1 - Vocluma N5 1't Asspel
30 okt.11:00Salvora N5 3 - Heeten Sportief N5 2De Scheg
30 okt.12:30Salvora MC 1 - Hevo MC 1Tijenraan
30 okt.14:30Salvora DS 2 - Spiker DS 2Tijenraan
30 okt.14:30Salvora MA 1 - Hevo MA 1Tijenraan
30 okt.15:00Hooiberg MC 1 - Salvora MC 2De Hooiberg
30 okt.16:30Salvora DS 3 - Avior DS 8Tijenraan
30 okt.16:30Salvora DS 4 - Heeten Sportief DS 2Tijenraan
30 okt.16:30Salvora MB 1 - Hooiberg MB 1Tijenraan
30 okt.19:00Salvora DS 1 - LIVO DS 1Tijenraan
2 nov.20:30DIAVO DS 1 - Salvora DS 3Sporthal Mheenpark
6 nov.9:00Voorwaarts N3 3 - Salvora N2 1De Jachtlust
6 nov.9:00Salvora N5 1 - Heeten Sportief N5 1De Jachtlust
6 nov.9:00Voorwaarts N5 2 - Salvora N5 2Tijenraan
6 nov.9:30Salvora N2 1 - Voorwaarts N3 4De Jachtlust
6 nov.10:00Avior N5 3 - Salvora N5 1De Jachtlust
6 nov.10:00Salvora N5 3 - Avior N5 2Tijenraan
6 nov.10:00Salvora N5 2 - Hevo N5 2Tijenraan
6 nov.10:30Heeten Sportief N2 1 - Salvora N2 1De Jachtlust
6 nov.11:00Voorwaarts N3 1 - Salvora N3 1De Jachtlust
6 nov.11:00Voorwaarts N5 3 - Salvora N5 3Tijenraan
6 nov.11:30Voorwaarts N3 2 - Salvora N3 1De Jachtlust
6 nov.13:30SVH VC MA 1 - Salvora MA 1de Voordam
6 nov.14:00TiMaX/DeVoKo DS 2 - Salvora DS 1Dorper Esch
6 nov.16:30Heeten Sportief MB 1 - Salvora MB 1Sporthal Heeten
6 nov.17:30Salvora DS 4 - Voorwaarts DS 6Tijenraan
6 nov.18:30Avior DS 4 - Salvora DS 2De Scheg
12 nov.19:00Mintonette JC 2 - Salvora JC 1't Mossink
13 nov.10:30Salvora DS 2 - A.B.S. DS 1Tijenraan
13 nov.12:30Salvora JC 1 - Webton Hengelo JC 1Tijenraan
13 nov.12:30Salvora MC 1 - Hevo MC 3Tijenraan
13 nov.14:30Salvora MA 1 - Vrivo MA 1Tijenraan
13 nov.16:30Salvora DS 3 - Voorwaarts DS 5Tijenraan
13 nov.16:30Salvora DS 4 - GTH/Torpedo DS 2Tijenraan
13 nov.16:30Salvora MB 1 - Rood-Wit '75 MB 1Tijenraan
13 nov.19:00Salvora DS 1 - FYSIO Eibergen Boemerang DS 1Tijenraan
20 nov.9:00Salvora N3 1 - Vocluma N3 1't Asspel
20 nov.9:00Hevo N5 1 - Salvora N5 1't Asspel
20 nov.9:00Salvora N5 2 - Hooiberg N5 1De Hooiberg
20 nov.10:00Salvora N3 1 - Avior N3 1't Asspel
20 nov.10:00Voorwaarts N3 4 - Salvora N2 1De Scheg
20 nov.10:00Salvora N5 1 - Voorwaarts N5 4't Asspel
20 nov.10:00Voorwaarts N5 1 - Salvora N5 3Sporthal Heeten
20 nov.10:00Avior N5 1 - Salvora N5 2De Hooiberg
20 nov.10:30Voorwaarts N3 3 - Salvora N2 1De Scheg
20 nov.11:00Salvora N5 3 - HVV N5 1Sporthal Heeten
20 nov.11:30Hevo N3 1 - Salvora N2 1De Scheg
20 nov.13:30SVH VC MA 1 - Salvora MA 1de Voordam
20 nov.14:30Salvora DS 2 - SV Dynamo Apeldoorn DS 7Tijenraan
20 nov.14:30Salvora MC 2 - Vocluma MC 1Tijenraan
20 nov.16:30Salvora DS 3 - Luttenberg DS 1Tijenraan
20 nov.16:30Salvora DS 4 - Vocluma DS 2Tijenraan
20 nov.16:30Salvora MB 1 - Avior MB 3Tijenraan
20 nov.17:00Bruvoc JC 1 - Salvora JC 1Rhienderoord
20 nov.19:00Salvora DS 1 - Apollo 8 DS 3Tijenraan
26 nov.19:00HVC MC 1 - Salvora MC 2de Beukenhage
26 nov.19:15Dros-Alterno DS 8 - Salvora DS 3Alternohal
26 nov.20:30Avior DS 9 - Salvora DS 4De Scheg
27 nov.9:30SVH VC MC 2 - Salvora MC 1de Voordam
27 nov.11:30Fysio Engbersen Aastad JC 1 - Salvora JC 1Windmolenbroek
27 nov.11:30SVH VC MB 1 - Salvora MB 1de Voordam
27 nov.18:00Bovo DS 1 - Salvora DS 1Stationsplein
4 dec.12:30Salvora JC 1 - Mintonette JC 1Tijenraan
4 dec.14:30Salvora MA 1 - Vrivo MA 1Tijenraan
4 dec.14:30Salvora MC 2 - Hooiberg MC 1Tijenraan
4 dec.16:30Salvora DS 2 - SV Dynamo Apeldoorn DS 6Tijenraan
11 dec.9:00Salvora N2 1 - Hevo N3 1Tijenraan
11 dec.9:00Heeten Sportief N5 2 - Salvora N5 3De Scheg
11 dec.9:00Salvora N5 2 - Voorwaarts N5 2Hoogerheyne
11 dec.10:00Salvora N2 1 - Heeten Sportief N2 1Tijenraan
11 dec.10:00Salvora N5 1 - Heeten Sportief N5 1't Asspel
11 dec.10:00Hevo N5 2 - Salvora N5 2Hoogerheyne
11 dec.10:30Salvora N3 1 - Voorwaarts N3 2Tijenraan
11 dec.11:00Vocluma N5 1 - Salvora N5 1't Asspel
11 dec.11:00Salvora N5 3 - Voorwaarts N5 3De Scheg
11 dec.11:30Heeten Sportief N3 1 - Salvora N3 1Tijenraan
11 dec.12:00BSV DS 1 - Salvora DS 2De Hiethof
11 dec.14:30Salvora JC 1 - Fysio Engbersen Aastad JC 1Tijenraan
11 dec.16:30Salvora DS 3 - Dros-Alterno DS 7Tijenraan
11 dec.16:30Salvora DS 4 - Dros-Alterno DS 10Tijenraan
11 dec.16:30Salvora MB 1 - SVH VC MB 1Tijenraan
11 dec.19:00Salvora DS 1 - Morgana DVO DS 1Tijenraan
13 jan.21:00Voorwaarts DS 6 - Salvora DS 4De Jachtlust
15 jan.14:00Krekkers DS 2 - Salvora DS 1De Haambrink
15 jan.18:00Klarenbeek DS 2 - Salvora DS 3MFC Klarenbeek (De Pauw)
22 jan.12:30Salvora DS 2 - Hevo DS 2Tijenraan
22 jan.16:30Salvora DS 3 - WSV DS 1Tijenraan
22 jan.16:30Salvora DS 4 - Hevo DS 3Tijenraan
22 jan.19:00Salvora DS 1 - Dynamo Tubbergen DS 2Tijenraan
28 jan.19:00SV Dynamo Apeldoorn DS 6 - Salvora DS 2Omnisport Apeldoorn
28 jan.21:00Harambee DS 1 - Salvora DS 1Universitair Sportcentrum
28 jan.21:00SV Dynamo Apeldoorn DS 10 - Salvora DS 3Omnisport Apeldoorn
29 jan.15:00Bruvoc DS 3 - Salvora DS 4Rhienderoord
5 feb.12:30Salvora DS 2 - Dros-Alterno DS 6Tijenraan
5 feb.16:30Salvora DS 3 - GTH/Torpedo DS 1Tijenraan
5 feb.16:30Salvora DS 4 - A.B.S. DS 3Tijenraan
5 feb.19:00Salvora DS 1 - Halley DS 2Tijenraan
11 feb.20:30Avior DS 8 - Salvora DS 3De Scheg
12 feb.14:30Spiker DS 2 - Salvora DS 2De Bhoele
12 feb.16:30Heeten Sportief DS 2 - Salvora DS 4Sporthal Heeten
12 feb.18:30LIVO DS 1 - Salvora DS 1Sports Planet de Pals
19 feb.12:30Salvora DS 2 - Avior DS 4Tijenraan
19 feb.16:30Salvora DS 3 - DIAVO DS 1Tijenraan
19 feb.19:00Salvora DS 1 - TiMaX/DeVoKo DS 2Tijenraan
9 mrt.19:30GTH/Torpedo DS 2 - Salvora DS 4Dorpshuis Hoenderloo
12 mrt.16:00FYSIO Eibergen Boemerang DS 1 - Salvora DS 1De Pickerhal
12 mrt.17:00Voorwaarts DS 5 - Salvora DS 3De Jachtlust
18 mrt.19:00Vocluma DS 2 - Salvora DS 4't Asspel
19 mrt.14:00Apollo 8 DS 3 - Salvora DS 1de Veste
19 mrt.15:30Luttenberg DS 1 - Salvora DS 3De Achterberg
25 mrt.19:15A.B.S. DS 1 - Salvora DS 2De Uutvlog
26 mrt.16:30Salvora DS 3 - Dros-Alterno DS 8Tijenraan
26 mrt.16:30Salvora DS 4 - Avior DS 9Tijenraan
26 mrt.19:00Salvora DS 1 - Bovo DS 1Tijenraan
1 apr.19:15Dros-Alterno DS 10 - Salvora DS 4Alternohal
2 apr.13:30SV Dynamo Apeldoorn DS 7 - Salvora DS 2Omnisport Apeldoorn
2 apr.18:00Morgana DVO DS 1 - Salvora DS 1de Kamp
8 apr.21:15Dros-Alterno DS 7 - Salvora DS 3Alternohal
9 apr.12:30Salvora DS 2 - Avior DS 5Tijenraan
9 apr.16:30Salvora DS 4 - Avior DS 10Tijenraan
9 apr.19:00Salvora DS 1 - Rivo Rijssen DS 2Tijenraan