Teamindeling

NaamRugnummerPositie
Francien HuetinkTrainer/coach
Pien Besselink48Midden
Sylke Buyvoets38Midden
Lise Dingerink
Marit Havekes10Passer-loper
Sanne Holterman7Spelverdeler/diagonaal
Jill Kieftenbelt46Passer-loper
Esra Tielbeke
Esmee Tuten8Passer-loper
Femke Wispels12Passer-loper/diagonaal

Trainingsinformatie

DagTijdLocatie
Maandag19.30 – 21.00 uurCarmel veld A
Woensdag19.30 – 21.00 uur Tijenraan hal 2 veld A
Woensdag21.00 – 21.30 krachttrainingTijenraan Fitnessruimte

Wedstrijdsinformatie

Klik hier voor de meest recente uitslagen en het komende wedstrijdprogramma.

Teamindeling

NaamRugnummerPositie
Arno BoschTrainer/coach
Nienke Bosch3
Aniek Hillebrand30
Manon Houkes4
Silke Klein Woolthuis23
Floor Opstal5
Mehrya Sharifi2
Loes Willems9
Jint Wilmink17 Midden
Emma Wispels6 Spelverdeler / Diagonaal
Aniek Loozeman26

Trainingsinformatie

DagTijdLocatie
Maandag18.00 – 20.00 uur Tijenraan hal 2, veld B + Core
Donderdag18:30 – 20.00 uurTijenraan, veld C

Wedstrijdsinformatie

Klik hier voor de meest recente uitslagen en het komende wedstrijdprogramma.

Teamindeling

NaamRugnummerPositie
Jan van Uitert / Francien Huetink/Miranda HuysmansTrainer/coach
Jill Gereke27
Mirthe Hondebrink
Denise ten Hove23
Emily Kerkvliet15
Lotte de Kort10
Jara Veldhuis
Sophie Wentink28
Sophie Zwartjens3

Trainingsinformatie

DagTijdLocatie
Maandag19.00 – 20.30 uur Carmel, veld B
Donderdag18.30 – 20.00 uur Tijenraan hal 2 veld A

Wedstrijdsinformatie

Klik hier voor de meest recente uitslagen en het komende wedstrijdprogramma.

Teamindeling

NaamRugnummerPositie
Laura NijboerTrainer/coach
Evi Bladder16
Jonna Booijnk
Lieke Bril33
Amy Groot Beumer1
Julia Hagen
Suze Hogeslag
Lieke Lugtenberg12
Néomy Ortela

Trainingsinformatie

DagTijdLocatie
Maandag18.00 – 19.30 uur Carmel gym
Donderdag18.30 – 20.00 uurTijenraan hal 2, veld B

Wedstrijdsinformatie

Klik hier voor de meest recente uitslagen en het komende wedstrijdprogramma.

Teamindeling

NaamRugnummerPositie
Lise KolkmanTrainer/coach
Yaniek de Brie
Sven Hulleman
Fabian Kieftenbeld
Lynn Lammertink
Sterre Peters
Sanne Pronk
Veerle Rekveld
Lynn Slijkhuis

Trainingsinformatie

DagTijdLocatie
Maandag18.00 – 19.30 uur Carmel gym
Vrijdag18.00 – 19.30 uurTijenraan hal 2, veld B

Wedstrijdsinformatie

Klik hier voor de meest recente uitslagen en het komende wedstrijdprogramma.