Teamindeling

NaamRugnummerPositie
Jan van UitertTrainer/Coach
Ruben Tuten / Francien HuetinkAssistent trainer
Elise Hut11Midden
Kyra Jansen2Diagonaal
Meike Koerhuis31Libero
Lise Kolkman8Passer-loper
Antoinette de Koning5Spelverdeler
Melissa Lugtenberg9Passer-loper
Ellen Schrijver12Passer-loper
Suzan Tutert1Spelverdeler
Dominique Weelink17Midden
Nila Weggelaar7Passer-loper/ midden
Kim Brinkhof14Spelverdeler

Trainingsinformatie

DagTijdLocatie
Maandag18.30 – 20.00 uurTijenraan hal 2, veld C
Maandag20.00 – 20.30 uur krachttrainingTijenraan, fitnessruimte
Woensdag20.00 – 21:30 uurTijenraan hal 2, veld C
Woensdag21.30 – 22.00 uur krachttrainingTijenraan, fitnessruimte

Wedstrijdsinformatie

Klik hier voor de meest recente uitslagen en het komende wedstrijdprogramma.

Teamindeling

NaamRugnummerPositie
Rick SchrijverTrainer/Coach
Naomi Beltman50Midden
Dionne Bruggeman3Midden
Kim Fakkert6Passer loper
Jetske Groote Wolthaar21Passer-loper
Marja Grolleman13Traint alleen mee
Joyce Hilbers4Diagonaal
Fleur Koerhuis23Spelverdeler
Esly Maatman11 Spelverdeler
Amber Bosveld32Libero
Channa Veldhuis44Diagonaal
Lian Wilmink28Midden
Marit Zwinselman35Passer-loper

Trainingsinformatie

DagTijdLocatie
Dinsdag19:00 – 20:30 uurTijenraan hal 2 veld C
Dinsdag20.30-21.00 uur krachttrainingTijenraan, fitnessruimte
Donderdag18.30 – 20.00 uur Tijenraan, hal 2, veld A

Wedstrijdsinformatie

Klik hier voor de meest recente uitslagen en het komende wedstrijdprogramma.

Teamindeling

NaamRugnummerPositie
Francien HuetinkTrainer
Sanne Boven
Eline MeijerinkMid/Passer-loper
Jorien MoormanMid
Renée Mulder
Laura Nijboer
Monique SchotmanMidden
Aline SieroSpelverdeler
Marissa SpoolderMid
Marlies VeldkampPasser-loper
Carien Vloedgraven Passer-loper
Esther Jonkman

Trainingsinformatie

DagTijdLocatie
Donderdag20:00 – 21.30 uurCarmel veld B

Wedstrijdsinformatie

Klik hier voor de meest recente uitslagen en het komende wedstrijdprogramma.

Teamindeling

NaamRugnummersPositie
Robert BalkTrainer / coach
Angelique Baas20Passer-loper
Cindy Bruggeman29Midden
Tess Hekking5Passer-loper
Jennifer Holterman45Midden / Passer-loper
Sophie Holterman16Spelverdeler
Laura Jansen10Passer-loper / Midden
Madelyne Oudhof42Passer-loper
Mijke Bril

Trainingsinformatie

DagTijdLocatie
Maandag19.30 – 21.00 uurCarmel, veld A
Woensdag19.30 – 21.00 uurTijenraan veld A
Woensdag21.00 – 21.30 uur Fitness

Wedstrijdsinformatie

Klik hier voor de meest recente uitslagen en het komende wedstrijdprogramma.