Teamindeling

NaamPositie
1.Sennah van DartelTrainster
2.Alieke Evers
3.Néomi Kievietsbosch
4.Maud Holtmaat
5.Femke Groot
6.Veerle Overbeek
7. Sarah Hagen

Trainingsinformatie

DagTijdLocatie
Vrijdag18:00 – 19:15 uurTijenraan

Wedstrijdsinformatie

Klik hier voor de meest recente uitslagen en het komende wedstrijdprogramma.

Teamindeling

NaamPositie
1.Laura JansenTrainster
2.Marnix AchtereekteTrainer
3.Femke Hillebrand
4.Julia Kemper
5.Pien Gr. Schaarsberg
6.Lisa Binnenpoorte
7.Wieke Gr. Schaarsberg
8.Elin Kloosterman

Trainingsinformatie

DagTijdLocatie
Vrijdag18:00 – 19:15 uurTijenraan

Wedstrijdsinformatie

Klik hier voor de meest recente uitslagen en het komende wedstrijdprogramma.

Teamindeling

NaamPositie
1.Else van den BergTrainster
2.Sven Hulleman
3.Noor Jonkman
4.Veerle Rekveld
5.Julia Hagen
6.Luit Hofman

Trainingsinformatie

DagTijdLocatie
Vrijdag18:00 – 19:15 uurTijenraan

Wedstrijdsinformatie

Klik hier voor de meest recente uitslagen en het komende wedstrijdprogramma.

Teamindeling

NaamPositie
1.Marja GrollemanTrainster
2.Jennifer HoltermanTrainster
3.Lynn Slijkhuis
4.Sanne Pronk
5.Sterre Peters
6. Néomy Ortela
7. Amber Schutte
8.Amber Groot Beumer

Trainingsinformatie

DagTijdLocatie
Vrijdag18:00 – 19:15 uurTijenraan

Wedstrijdsinformatie

Klik hier voor de meest recente uitslagen en het komende wedstrijdprogramma.

Teamindeling

NaamPositie
1.Radboud WillemsTrainer
2.Kyra JansenTrainster
3.Mehriya Sharifi
4.Shyenna Solar
5.Mahdi Sharifi
6.Loes Willems
7.Aniek Hillebrand

Trainingsinformatie

DagTijdLocatie
Woensdag17.30 – 19.00 uurCarmel college
Vrijdag18:00 – 19:15 uurTijenraan

Wedstrijdsinformatie

Klik hier voor de meest recente uitslagen en het komende wedstrijdprogramma.

Teamindeling

NaamPositie
1.Laura WispelsTrainster
2.Arno BoschTrainer
3.Kyra WestenenkTrainster
4.Lieke Lugtenberg
5.Jill Gereke
6.Nienke Bosch
7.Sophie Wentink
8.Sophie Zwartjens
9.Yolanthe Starink

Trainingsinformatie

DagTijdLocatie
Maandag 18.30 – 19.30 uurTijenraan
Vrijdag18:00 – 19:15 uurTijenraan

Wedstrijdsinformatie

Klik hier voor de meest recente uitslagen en het komende wedstrijdprogramma.

Teamindeling

NaamPositie
1.Irma TemminkTrainster
2.Eline Temmink
3.Indie Schrijver
4.Jint Wilmink
5.Manon Houkes
6.Imke Jutten

Trainingsinformatie

DagTijdLocatie
Maandag18.15 – 19.45 uurKwintijn
Vrijdag18:00 – 19:15 uurTijenraan

Wedstrijdsinformatie

Klik hier voor de meest recente uitslagen en het komende wedstrijdprogramma.

Teamindeling

NaamPositie
1.Ellen SchrijverTrainster
2.Floor Jansen
3.Floor Opstal
4.Sanne Wellink
5.Silke Klein Woolhuis
6.Aniek Loozeman

Trainingsinformatie

DagTijdLocatie
Maandag18.15 – 19.45 uurKwintijn
Vrijdag18:00 – 19:15 uurTijenraan

Wedstrijdsinformatie

Klik hier voor de meest recente uitslagen en het komende wedstrijdprogramma.