Teamindeling

NaamPositie
1.Kyra JansenTrainster
2.Alieke Evers
3.Néomi Kievietsbosch
4.Maud Holtmaat
5.Femke Hillebrand
6.Veerle Overbeek

Trainingsinformatie

DagTijdLocatie
Vrijdag18:00 – 19:15 uurNieuw Tijenraan hal 2

Wedstrijdsinformatie

Klik hier voor de meest recente uitslagen en het komende wedstrijdprogramma.

Teamindeling

NaamPositie
1.Ellen SchrijverTrainster
2.Quinty Krieger
3.Sophie Zwartjens
4.Julia Hagen
5.Ise Hunneman
6.Liz Hunneman

Trainingsinformatie

DagTijdLocatie
Vrijdag18:00 – 19:15 uurNieuw Tijenraan hal 2

Wedstrijdsinformatie

Klik hier voor de meest recente uitslagen en het komende wedstrijdprogramma.

Teamindeling

NaamPositie
1.Jennifer HoltermanTrainster
2.Marja JansenTrainster
3.Noor Jonkman
4.Veerle Rekveld
5.Sanne Pronk
6.Lynn Slijkhuis
7.Néomi Ortela

Trainingsinformatie

DagTijdLocatie
Vrijdag18:00 – 19:15 uurNieuw Tijenraan hal 2

Wedstrijdsinformatie

Klik hier voor de meest recente uitslagen en het komende wedstrijdprogramma.

Teamindeling

NaamPositie
1.Radboud Willems
Trainer
2.Chenoa Blankenvoorde
3.Sven Hulleman
4.Luit Hofman
5.Sanne Nijkamp

Trainingsinformatie

DagTijdLocatie
Vrijdag18:00 – 19:15 uurNieuw Tijenraan hal 2

Wedstrijdsinformatie

Klik hier voor de meest recente uitslagen en het komende wedstrijdprogramma.

Teamindeling

NaamPositie
1.Laura WispelsTrainster
2.Marnix AchtereekteTrainer
3.Mehriya Sharifi
4.Jint Wilmink
5.Mahdi Sharifi
6.Sophie Wentink
7.Nienke Bosch

Trainingsinformatie

DagTijdLocatie
Vrijdag18:00 – 19:15 uurNieuw Tijenraan hal 2

Wedstrijdsinformatie

Klik hier voor de meest recente uitslagen en het komende wedstrijdprogramma.

Teamindeling

NaamPositie
1.Dominique TielbeekTrainster
2.Kyra WestenenkTrainster
3.Lieke Lugtenberg
4.Jill Gereke
5.Loes Willems
6.Aniek Hillebrand
7.Shyenna Solar

Trainingsinformatie

DagTijdLocatie
Vrijdag18:00 – 19:15 uurNieuw Tijenraan hal 2

Wedstrijdsinformatie

Klik hier voor de meest recente uitslagen en het komende wedstrijdprogramma.

Teamindeling

NaamPositie
1.Irma TemminkTrainster
2.Eline Temmink
3.Indie Schrijver
4.Aniek Loozeman
5.Manon Houkes
6.Imke Jutten

Trainingsinformatie

DagTijdLocatie
Vrijdag18:00 – 19:15 uurNieuw Tijenraan hal 2

Wedstrijdsinformatie

Klik hier voor de meest recente uitslagen en het komende wedstrijdprogramma.

Teamindeling

NaamPositie
1.Marja GrollemanTrainster
2.Floor Jansen
3.Floor Opstal
4.Sanne Wellink
5.Silke Klein Woolhuis
6.Nick Roelofs

Trainingsinformatie

DagTijdLocatie
Vrijdag18:00 – 19:15 uurNieuw Tijenraan hal 2

Wedstrijdsinformatie

Klik hier voor de meest recente uitslagen en het komende wedstrijdprogramma.