Programma
Datum | Tijd | Thuisploeg | Uitploeg | Sporthal | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vervallen: | Salvora N5 1 | - | Voorwaarts N5 2 | ||
30 mrt. | 11:30 | Ikaros MB 1 | - | Salvora MB 1 | Biga |
30 mrt. | 14:30 | Salvora MB 2 | - | Hooiberg MB 1 | Tijenraan |
30 mrt. | 16:30 | Salvora MB 3 | - | Avior MB 2 | Tijenraan |
30 mrt. | 16:30 | Salvora MC 1 | - | SV Dynamo Apeldoorn MC 3 | Tijenraan |
30 mrt. | 19:00 | Salvora DS 1 | - | Kerkemeijer Gemini DS 1 | Tijenraan |
4 apr. | 19:00 | Voorwaarts DS 4 | - | Salvora DS 3 | De Jachtlust |
5 apr. | 21:15 | A.B.S. DS 3 | - | Salvora DS 4 | De Uutvlog |
6 apr. | 9:00 | Voorwaarts N5 1 | - | Salvora N5 1 | Hoogerheyne |
6 apr. | 9:00 | Heeten Sportief N6 1 | - | Salvora N6 1 | Tijenraan |
6 apr. | 10:00 | Salvora N5 1 | - | Hevo N5 1 | Hoogerheyne |
6 apr. | 10:00 | Salvora N6 2 | - | Voorwaarts N6 1 | Tijenraan |
6 apr. | 11:00 | Salvora N6 1 | - | Salvora N6 2 | Tijenraan |
6 apr. | 13:30 | SDS MB 1 | - | Salvora MB 1 | Sporthal de Eng |
6 apr. | 14:30 | Voorwaarts DS 3 | - | Salvora DS 2 | De Jachtlust |
6 apr. | 14:30 | Voorwaarts MB 2 | - | Salvora MB 2 | De Jachtlust |
6 apr. | 15:00 | Hooiberg MC 1 | - | Salvora MC 2 | De Hooiberg |
6 apr. | 16:30 | Avior MB 2 | - | Salvora MB 3 | De Scheg |
6 apr. | 16:30 | Salvora MC 1 | - | Avior MC 2 | Tijenraan |
6 apr. | 19:00 | Salvora DS 1 | - | Seesing Flex | Longa`59 DS 1 | Tijenraan |
13 apr. | 9:00 | Avior N6 4 | - | Salvora N6 2 | De Jachtlust |
13 apr. | 9:00 | Salvora N6 1 | - | Avior N6 3 | De Jachtlust |
13 apr. | 9:30 | SV Dynamo Apeldoorn MC 2 | - | Salvora MC 1 | Omnisport Apeldoorn |
13 apr. | 10:00 | Salvora N6 1 | - | Avior N6 4 | De Jachtlust |
13 apr. | 11:00 | Salvora N5 1 | - | HVV N5 1 | De Marke |
13 apr. | 11:00 | Heeten Sportief N6 1 | - | Salvora N6 2 | De Jachtlust |
13 apr. | 12:00 | Voorwaarts N5 2 | - | Salvora N5 1 | De Marke |
13 apr. | 12:30 | Salvora DS 2 | - | Wijhe'92 DS 1 | Tijenraan |
13 apr. | 12:30 | Salvora MC 2 | - | Hooiberg MC 1 | Tijenraan |
13 apr. | 14:30 | Dros-Alterno DS 2 | - | Salvora DS 1 | Alternohal |
13 apr. | 14:30 | Salvora MB 3 | - | Hooiberg MB 1 | Tijenraan |
13 apr. | 14:30 | Salvora MB 1 | - | Gemini MB 1 | Tijenraan |
13 apr. | 16:30 | Salvora DS 4 | - | DIAVO DS 3 | Tijenraan |
13 apr. | 16:30 | Salvora DS 3 | - | Luttenberg DS 1 | Tijenraan |