Programma

DatumTijdThuisploeg UitploegSporthal
19 sep.20:00Salvora HS 1 - Avior HS 4Tijenraan
19 sep.20:00Salvora HS 2 - Voorwaarts HS 4Tijenraan
22 sep.0:00Hevo MB 2 - Salvora MB 2Hoogerheyne
22 sep.14:00Salvora JC 1 - NeeDie JC 1Spelzaal Kwintijn
25 sep.21:00Dio Beemte HS 1 - Salvora HS 1Sporthal Mheenpark
28 sep.21:15Dros-Alterno DS 5 - Salvora DS 1Alternohal
29 sep.13:30Avior MC 7 - Salvora MC 1Sporthal Schalkhaar
29 sep.14:00Pollux JC 1 - Salvora JC 1Vondersweyde
29 sep.14:00Jumbo Van Andel-Ormi DS 5 - Salvora DS 5Pr. Willem Alexanderhal
29 sep.15:30Spiker DS 5 - Salvora DS 4De Bhoele
29 sep.15:30Spiker HS 2 - Salvora HS 2De Bhoele
29 sep.17:00Dros-Alterno MA 2 - Salvora MA 1Alternohal
29 sep.17:30Spiker DS 3 - Salvora DS 2De Bhoele
3 okt.20:00Salvora HS 1 - Blok EVC HS 1Tijenraan
6 okt.0:00Salvora JC 1 - Apollo 8 JC 2Tijenraan
6 okt.0:00Salvora DS 5 - Primavo DS 3Tijenraan
6 okt.0:00Salvora MC 1 - WSV MC 1Tijenraan
6 okt.0:00Salvora MA 1 - Spiker MA 1Tijenraan
6 okt.0:00Salvora MB 2 - Avior MB 4Tijenraan
6 okt.0:00Salvora DS 2 - Dros-Alterno DS 9Tijenraan
6 okt.0:00Salvora DS 3 - Bruvoc DS 1Tijenraan
6 okt.0:00Salvora DS 4 - Bruvoc DS 2Tijenraan
6 okt.0:00Salvora MB 1 - VVH MB 1Tijenraan
6 okt.18:30Salvora DS 1 - Dros-Alterno DS 6Tijenraan
12 okt.20:30A.B.S. HS 1 - Salvora HS 1De Uutvlog
12 okt.21:00Avior DS 6 - Salvora DS 3Sporthal Schalkhaar
12 okt.21:00Vocluma DS 2 - Salvora DS 5't Asspel
13 okt.9:00Bruvoc MA 1 - Salvora MA 1Rhienderoord
13 okt.10:00Luttenberg MC 1 - Salvora MC 1De Achterberg
13 okt.13:00Volley '68 JC 1 - Salvora JC 1de Fakkel
13 okt.13:30Avior DS 5 - Salvora DS 2Sporthal Schalkhaar
13 okt.17:00Bruvoc HS 4 - Salvora HS 2Rhienderoord
13 okt.17:30Avior DS 4 - Salvora DS 1Sporthal Schalkhaar
17 okt.20:00Salvora HS 2 - BSV HS 2Tijenraan
17 okt.20:00Salvora HS 1 - SV Dynamo Apeldoorn HS 6Tijenraan
20 okt.0:00Salvora JC 1 - SVH VC JC 2Tijenraan
20 okt.0:00Salvora MC 1 - Langhenkel/HEC MC 1Tijenraan
20 okt.0:00Salvora DS 5 - Bruvoc DS 4Tijenraan
20 okt.0:00Salvora MA 1 - Avior MA 4Tijenraan
20 okt.0:00Salvora DS 3 - A.B.S. DS 2Tijenraan
20 okt.0:00Salvora DS 2 - A.B.S. DS 1Tijenraan
20 okt.0:00Salvora DS 4 - Voorwaarts DS 7Tijenraan
20 okt.0:00Salvora MB 2 - Avior MB 5Tijenraan
20 okt.0:00Salvora MB 1 - Avior MB 1Tijenraan
20 okt.18:30Salvora DS 1 - Primavo DS 1Tijenraan
27 okt.12:30Salvora MC 1 - Dros-Alterno MC 6Tijenraan
27 okt.15:30Rood-Wit '75 MB 1 - Salvora MB 1De Lange Slag
27 okt.16:00Luttenberg MB 2 - Salvora MB 2De Achterberg
27 okt.16:00ATC JC 1 - Salvora JC 1Veldwijk
27 okt.16:30Salvora DS 3 - WSV DS 1Tijenraan
27 okt.18:30Salvora DS 1 - Spiker DS 2Tijenraan
27 okt.18:30Salvora DS 4 - Dio Ugchelen DS 1Tijenraan
1 nov.19:00Voorwaarts DS 8 - Salvora DS 5De Jachtlust
1 nov.20:30Rood-Wit '75 DS 1 - Salvora DS 3De Lange Slag
1 nov.21:00Voorwaarts DS 3 - Salvora DS 1De Jachtlust
2 nov.19:00SV Dynamo Apeldoorn MB 2 - Salvora MB 2Omnisport Apeldoorn
2 nov.21:15A.B.S. HS 3 - Salvora HS 2De Uutvlog
3 nov.0:00Dros-Alterno MB 2 - Salvora MB 1Alternohal
3 nov.10:15Dio Ugchelen MC 2 - Salvora MC 1Matenpark
3 nov.12:00BSV DS 3 - Salvora DS 4De Hiethof
3 nov.14:00Apollo 8 JC 2 - Salvora JC 1de Veste
3 nov.16:30A.B.S. MA 1 - Salvora MA 1De Uutvlog
3 nov.16:30Dros-Alterno HS 4 - Salvora HS 1Alternohal
3 nov.18:00Klarenbeek DS 1 - Salvora DS 2MFC Klarenbeek (De Pauw)
6 nov.19:30Hevo DS 3 - Salvora DS 4Hoogerheyne
7 nov.20:00Salvora HS 1 - Dio Beemte HS 2Tijenraan
7 nov.20:00Salvora HS 2 - Dio Ugchelen HS 2Tijenraan
10 nov.0:00Salvora JC 1 - Volley '68 JC 1Tijenraan
10 nov.0:00Salvora MC 1 - A.B.S. MC 2Tijenraan
10 nov.0:00Salvora DS 5 - Avior DS 11Tijenraan
10 nov.0:00Salvora MA 1 - Hevo MA 1Tijenraan
10 nov.0:00Salvora MB 2 - Hevo MB 2Tijenraan
10 nov.0:00Salvora MB 1 - Rood-Wit '75 MB 1Tijenraan
10 nov.14:30Auto van Oort/Rebelle DS 3 - Salvora DS 2Theothorne
10 nov.15:00Hevo DS 2 - Salvora DS 3Hoogerheyne
10 nov.17:00Hevo DS 1 - Salvora DS 1Hoogerheyne
16 nov.19:00Avior MB 1 - Salvora MB 1Sporthal Schalkhaar
16 nov.19:00SV Dynamo Apeldoorn HS 7 - Salvora HS 1Omnisport Apeldoorn
17 nov.15:00Avior MB 5 - Salvora MB 2Keizerslanden
17 nov.18:00Klarenbeek HS 2 - Salvora HS 2MFC Klarenbeek (De Pauw)
21 nov.20:15Heeten Sportief DS 1 - Salvora DS 1Sporthal Heeten
22 nov.20:30Primavo HS 1 - Salvora HS 1Sporthal Mheenpark
22 nov.21:00Avior DS 9 - Salvora DS 4Keizerslanden
23 nov.19:30NeeDie JC 1 - Salvora JC 1Sporthal Dr. Quantstraat
24 nov.12:30Dros-Alterno DS 8 - Salvora DS 3Alternohal
24 nov.15:30Avior MB 4 - Salvora MB 2Keizerslanden
24 nov.16:30Heeten Sportief MB 1 - Salvora MB 1Sporthal Heeten
24 nov.17:00Hooiberg DS 1 - Salvora DS 2De Hooiberg
24 nov.19:00SV Dynamo Apeldoorn MA 2 - Salvora MA 1Omnisport Apeldoorn
1 dec.0:00Salvora DS 5 - E.S.V. DS 3Tijenraan
1 dec.0:00Salvora MB 2 - SV Dynamo Apeldoorn MB 2Tijenraan
1 dec.0:00Salvora DS 2 - SV Dynamo Apeldoorn DS 7Tijenraan
1 dec.0:00Salvora DS 3 - SV Dynamo Apeldoorn DS 8Tijenraan
1 dec.0:00Hevo MC 3 - Salvora MC 1Hoogerheyne
1 dec.0:00Salvora DS 4 - SV Dynamo Apeldoorn DS 10Tijenraan
1 dec.9:30SVH VC JC 2 - Salvora JC 1de Voordam
1 dec.14:30Salvora MB 1 - Dros-Alterno MB 2Tijenraan
1 dec.18:30Salvora MA 1 - GTH/Torpedo MA 1Tijenraan
1 dec.18:30Salvora DS 1 - SV Dynamo Apeldoorn DS 6Tijenraan
4 dec.20:30HVV DS 3 - Salvora DS 5De Marke
5 dec.20:00Salvora HS 1 - Avior HS 5Tijenraan
5 dec.20:00Salvora HS 2 - BSV HS 3Tijenraan
8 dec.0:00Salvora JC 1 - ATC JC 1Tijenraan
8 dec.0:00Salvora MA 1 - WIK Steenderen MA 2Tijenraan
8 dec.0:00Salvora MB 2 - Luttenberg MB 2Tijenraan
8 dec.0:00Salvora DS 4 - Avior DS 8Tijenraan
8 dec.0:00Salvora DS 2 - BSV DS 2Tijenraan
8 dec.0:00Salvora DS 3 - GTH/Torpedo DS 1Tijenraan
8 dec.13:00VVH MB 1 - Salvora MB 1De Sijpel
8 dec.14:30Salvora DS 5 - GTH/Torpedo DS 2Tijenraan
8 dec.18:30Salvora DS 1 - BSV DS 1Tijenraan
11 dec.19:30Dio Beemte DS 1 - Salvora DS 1Sporthal Mheenpark
13 dec.19:00Voorwaarts DS 4 - Salvora DS 3De Jachtlust
13 dec.20:30s.c. Wesepe DS 1 - Salvora DS 5De Nieuwe Coers
13 dec.20:30Rood-Wit '75 HS 1 - Salvora HS 2De Lange Slag
13 dec.21:00Voorwaarts HS 2 - Salvora HS 1De Jachtlust
14 dec.19:00Volleybal Voorst MC 1 - Salvora MC 1Gymzaal Voorst
14 dec.21:00Avior DS 7 - Salvora DS 2Sporthal Schalkhaar
15 dec.0:00WSV DS 5 - Salvora DS 4de Kei
15 dec.13:30Avior MA 3 - Salvora MA 1't Haarhuus
19 dec.21:00Auto van Oort/Rebelle HS 5 - Salvora HS 2Theothorne
20 dec.19:00Voorwaarts DS 7 - Salvora DS 4De Jachtlust
22 dec.0:00Salvora JC 1 - Pollux JC 1Tijenraan
22 dec.0:00Salvora MC 1 - Hevo MC 4Tijenraan
22 dec.0:00Salvora DS 5 - HVV DS 3Tijenraan
22 dec.0:00Salvora MB 1 - Heeten Sportief MB 1Tijenraan
9 jan.20:00Salvora HS 1 - Dio Beemte HS 1Tijenraan
9 jan.20:00Salvora HS 2 - Spiker HS 2Tijenraan
12 jan.0:00Salvora DS 5 - Jumbo Van Andel-Ormi DS 5Tijenraan
12 jan.0:00Salvora DS 4 - Spiker DS 5Tijenraan
12 jan.0:00Salvora DS 2 - Spiker DS 3Tijenraan
12 jan.18:30Salvora DS 1 - Dros-Alterno DS 5Tijenraan
15 jan.19:30Primavo DS 3 - Salvora DS 5Sporthal Mheenpark
18 jan.19:15Dros-Alterno DS 6 - Salvora DS 1Alternohal
19 jan.0:00Dros-Alterno DS 9 - Salvora DS 2Alternohal
19 jan.15:00Bruvoc DS 2 - Salvora DS 4Rhienderoord
19 jan.15:00Blok EVC HS 1 - Salvora HS 1De Koekoek
19 jan.17:00Bruvoc DS 1 - Salvora DS 3Rhienderoord
23 jan.20:00Salvora HS 2 - Bruvoc HS 4Tijenraan
23 jan.20:00Salvora HS 1 - A.B.S. HS 1Tijenraan
26 jan.0:00Salvora DS 5 - Vocluma DS 2Tijenraan
26 jan.0:00Salvora DS 2 - Avior DS 5Tijenraan
26 jan.0:00Salvora DS 3 - Avior DS 6Tijenraan
26 jan.18:30Salvora DS 1 - Avior DS 4Tijenraan
29 jan.21:00Primavo DS 1 - Salvora DS 1Sporthal Mheenpark
1 feb.19:15A.B.S. DS 1 - Salvora DS 2De Uutvlog
1 feb.21:00SV Dynamo Apeldoorn HS 6 - Salvora HS 1Omnisport Apeldoorn
1 feb.21:15A.B.S. DS 2 - Salvora DS 3De Uutvlog
2 feb.11:00Bruvoc DS 4 - Salvora DS 5Rhienderoord
2 feb.14:00BSV HS 2 - Salvora HS 2De Hiethof
6 feb.20:00Salvora HS 1 - Dros-Alterno HS 4Tijenraan
6 feb.20:00Salvora HS 2 - A.B.S. HS 3Tijenraan
9 feb.0:00Salvora DS 5 - Voorwaarts DS 8Tijenraan
9 feb.0:00Salvora DS 3 - Rood-Wit '75 DS 1Tijenraan
9 feb.0:00Salvora DS 2 - Klarenbeek DS 1Tijenraan
9 feb.0:00Salvora DS 4 - BSV DS 3Tijenraan
9 feb.18:30Salvora DS 1 - Voorwaarts DS 3Tijenraan
12 feb.20:30Dio Beemte HS 2 - Salvora HS 1Sporthal Mheenpark
12 feb.20:30Dio Ugchelen HS 2 - Salvora HS 2Sporthal Mheenpark
15 feb.21:00Avior DS 11 - Salvora DS 5Sporthal Schalkhaar
16 feb.0:00Salvora DS 3 - Hevo DS 2Tijenraan
16 feb.0:00Salvora DS 2 - Auto van Oort/Rebelle DS 3Tijenraan
16 feb.0:00Salvora DS 4 - Hevo DS 3Tijenraan
16 feb.18:30Salvora DS 1 - Hevo DS 1Tijenraan
2 mrt.16:30Salvora DS 3 - Dros-Alterno DS 8Tijenraan
2 mrt.16:30Salvora DS 4 - Avior DS 9Tijenraan
2 mrt.18:30Salvora DS 1 - Heeten Sportief DS 1Tijenraan
6 mrt.20:00Salvora HS 2 - Klarenbeek HS 2Tijenraan
6 mrt.20:00Salvora HS 1 - SV Dynamo Apeldoorn HS 7Tijenraan
8 mrt.19:00SV Dynamo Apeldoorn DS 8 - Salvora DS 3Omnisport Apeldoorn
8 mrt.19:00SV Dynamo Apeldoorn DS 6 - Salvora DS 1Omnisport Apeldoorn
8 mrt.21:00SV Dynamo Apeldoorn DS 7 - Salvora DS 2Omnisport Apeldoorn
9 mrt.15:30SV Dynamo Apeldoorn DS 10 - Salvora DS 4Omnisport Apeldoorn
13 mrt.20:00Salvora HS 2 - Auto van Oort/Rebelle HS 5Tijenraan
13 mrt.20:00Salvora HS 1 - Primavo HS 1Tijenraan
16 mrt.17:00E.S.V. DS 3 - Salvora DS 5Op de heide
20 mrt.19:30GTH/Torpedo DS 1 - Salvora DS 3Dorpshuis Hoenderloo
21 mrt.21:00Avior HS 5 - Salvora HS 1Keizerslanden
22 mrt.21:00Avior DS 8 - Salvora DS 4Sporthal Schalkhaar
23 mrt.12:00BSV DS 2 - Salvora DS 2De Hiethof
23 mrt.14:00BSV HS 3 - Salvora HS 2De Hiethof
23 mrt.16:00BSV DS 1 - Salvora DS 1De Hiethof
30 mrt.16:30Salvora DS 2 - Hooiberg DS 1Tijenraan
3 apr.20:00Salvora HS 1 - Voorwaarts HS 2Tijenraan
3 apr.20:00Salvora HS 2 - Rood-Wit '75 HS 1Tijenraan
6 apr.0:00Salvora DS 5 - s.c. Wesepe DS 1Tijenraan
6 apr.0:00Salvora DS 4 - WSV DS 5Tijenraan
6 apr.0:00Salvora DS 2 - Avior DS 7Tijenraan
6 apr.0:00Salvora DS 3 - Voorwaarts DS 4Tijenraan
6 apr.18:30Salvora DS 1 - Dio Beemte DS 1Tijenraan
8 apr.19:00WSV DS 1 - Salvora DS 3de Voorwaarts
9 apr.19:30Dio Ugchelen DS 1 - Salvora DS 4Sporthal Mheenpark
10 apr.19:00GTH/Torpedo DS 2 - Salvora DS 5Dorpshuis Hoenderloo
11 apr.21:00Voorwaarts HS 4 - Salvora HS 2De Jachtlust
13 apr.13:30Spiker DS 2 - Salvora DS 1De Bhoele
13 apr.13:30Avior HS 4 - Salvora HS 1Sporthal Schalkhaar