Teamindeling

NaamPositie
1.Jan van UitertTrainer/Coach
2.Edwin BerkelAssistent-trainer
3. Kim BrinkhofSpelverdeler
4.Suzan TutertDiagonaal
5.Ellen SchrijverPasser-loper
6.Tessa GroothuisDiagonaal/ passer-loper
7.Floor NieuwenhuisMidden
8.Sennah van DartelSpelverdeler
9.Melissa LugtenbergPasser-loper
10.Naomi LugtenbergMidden
11.Silke OnlandMidden
12.Nila WeggelaarPasser-loper / diagonaal
13. Meike KoerhuisLibero

Trainingsinformatie

DagTijdLocatie
Maandag19:45 – 21:15 uurKwintijn A
Maandag21.15 – 21.45 uur krachttrainingKrachthome
Woensdag19:30 – 21:30 uurNieuw Tijenraan hal 2

Wedstrijdsinformatie

Klik hier voor de meest recente uitslagen en het komende wedstrijdprogramma.

Teamindeling

NaamPositie
1.Robert BalkTrainer/Coach
2.Monique WellenbergSpelverdeelster
3.Aline SieroSpelverdeelster
4.Carien VloedgravenPasser loper
5.Marlies VeldkampPasser loper
6. Jetske Groote WolthaarPasser-loper
7.Esther HogeboomLibero
8.Eline MeijerinkMid/ passer loper
9.Marissa SpoolderMid
10.Jorien BosMid
11.Esther JonkmanDiagonaal
12.Vera JonkerPasser-loper

Trainingsinformatie

DagTijdLocatie
Maandag19:30 – 21:15 uurCarmel College

Wedstrijdsinformatie

Klik hier voor de meest recente uitslagen en het komende wedstrijdprogramma.

Teamindeling

NaamPositie
1.Edwin BerkelTrainer/Coach
2. Nienke Koerhuisspelverdeelster
3.Marja GrollemanLibero
4.Fleur KoerhuisPasser-loper/spelverdeelster
5. Dionne BruggemanMidden / passer-loper
6.Esly MaatmanPasser-loper/diagonaal
7.Lieke van DamMidden
8.Kim FakkertPasser-loper
9.Joyce HilbersDiagonaal
10.Juulke de BoerMidden
11.Charon VolmanPasser-loper

Trainingsinformatie

DagTijdLocatie
Maandag18:15 – 19:45 uurKwintijn A
Donderdag20:15 – 21:45 uurCarmel College

Wedstrijdsinformatie

Klik hier voor de meest recente uitslagen en het komende wedstrijdprogramma.

Teamindeling

NaamPositie
1.Ruben TutenTrainer/Coach
2.Edwin BuseTrainer/Coach
3.Merle BuseSpelverdeelster
4.Roxan de VeldeSpelverdeelster
5.Inge TripBuiten
6.Roos FreriksMid
7.Demi JansenBuiten
8.Anouk RientiesMid
9.Dyllis MiddelkampSpelverdeelster
10.Demi HoltmaatMid
11.Sanne OvermarsLibero
12.Roby AverdijkMid

Trainingsinformatie

DagTijdLocatie
Donderdag18:30 – 20.00 uurNieuw Tijenraan hal 2

Wedstrijdsinformatie

Klik hier voor de meest recente uitslagen en het komende wedstrijdprogramma.

Teamindeling

NaamPositie
1.Madelyne Oudhof
2.Lisa Gerritsen
3.Anouk Hekking
4.Laura Jansen
5.Thara Vulink
6. Lotte Kolleman
7. Lauri Stegeman
8. Noa Holtmaat (* meetrainen)

Trainingsinformatie

DagTijdLocatie
Donderdag18.45 – 20.15 uurCarmel College

Wedstrijdsinformatie

Klik hier voor de meest recente uitslagen en het komende wedstrijdprogramma.